i'm a fan of jirayu .
Filipina . 15 years old .
i love Kao and this is for him x)
& i don't own any of the pictures :)

Name: Jirayu Laongmanee (จิรายุ ละอองมณี)
Nickname: Kao (เก้า)
Profession: actor/singer (ID Kids)
Date of birth: Oct. 29, 1995
Birthplace: Rayong, Thailand
Height: 178cm
Marital Status: single
Hobbies: soccer, play guitar,Composing, playing music, read comics
Education: Amattayakul School
Personality: Lively, Shy, talkative
Fav color: Dark blue, red green
Fav food: fried rice with prawn, squid. stir-fried mince pork with basil leave, sunny side up eggs

<3

<3

kao &lt;3 __ &lt;3

kao <3 __ <3

&lt;3 

<3 

*speechless*

*speechless*

omg&#8230;&#8230;.roses for me :&#8221;&gt;

omg…….roses for me :”>

lostinthedarknessoflife said: where did you get those photos of Kao?

sometimes in facebook and I searched in other thai sites also :) 

Merry Christmas &lt;3 

Merry Christmas <3